Partner und Förderer 2017

Förderer Ort
Adolf Messer Stiftung Bad Soden
AFD Allgemeine Fernsprech- und Datenanlagen Deutschland GmbH Hamburg
Albert-Hufenreuter-Stiftung des Gutsmuths Gymnasiums Quedlinburg Quedlinburg
Alexandra Lippert Trim Co. Meath
Andreas Klein Leimen
Andreas Knoche Lehrmittel Aschersleben
ANGELL Schulstiftung Freiburg Freiburg
Apotheke am Katharinenhof Brüggen
Asconti Bau und Service GmbH Düsseldorf
Baensch Finanzstrategien Rutesheim
Bau '72 GmbH Iffezheim
Bauhütte Leitl-Werke GmbH Eferding
Bennet Martens Bokholt-Hanredder
Bestcom GmbH Bodmann-Ludwigshafen
Biohof Bolten GbR Niederkrüchten
BOB Agentur für Grafik und Design GmbH Trier
Brigitta Fröhlich-Martens Bokholt-Hanredder
Bürgerstiftung Volksbank Pinneberg-Elmshorn Pinneberg
CLAAS Stiftung Harsewinkel
Der Maler - Rainer Schmitz Brüggen
Dieter Braun Bad Zurzach
Dorthe Kerutt Bokholt-Hanredder
Dr. Alexander Sobiegalla Hemsbach
Dr. Christian Alte Frankfurt am Main
Dr. Dr. Hans-Peter Ulrich
EGP GmbH Trier
Fichtner-Jansen Projektmanagement Mühlheim a.d. Ruhr
FINKUS GmbH Brüggen
Fliesen Schreiber GmbH Ballenstedt /OT Rieder
Fördergesellschaft des Rotary-Club Aschersleben e.V. Aschersleben
Förderkreis des Rotary-Club Walsrode Bad Fallingbostel
Förderverein Alexander-von-Humboldt-Gymnasium Neuss
Förderverein des Gutsmuths Gymnasiums Quedlinburg
Förderverein des LIONS-Club Schwäbisch Gmünd e.V. Schwäbisch Gmünd
Förderverein des Weser-Gymnasiums Vlotho Vlotho
Förderverein Realschule Stadtmitte Mühlheim a.d. Ruhr
Förderverein Windeck-Gymnasium Bühl
Georg Starhemberg Eferding
Globetrotter Reisebüro GmbH Pinneberg
Helene Orenga Aachen
Hypnose-Gesundheits-Praxis Vitalwege Hagen im Bremischen
Ina Gotsmann
IWC Soltau-Walsrode Wietzendorf
Jens Rolf Eisfeld
Johann Hackinger EFM Versicherungsmakler Prambakirchen
Jörg Jentschke - Regionaldirektion für Deutsche Vermögensberatung Harztor
KfH Kuratorium für Dialyse und Nierentransplantation e.V. Neu-Isenburg
Krone Verlag GmbH & Co. KG Linz
Kuvertier-Service Auguste Staar GmbH Hamburg
Lions Club Peuerbach Peuerbach
Littau GmbH Kiebitzreihe
Markus Watzenbrock
Meusel Hydraulik KG Elmshorn
MK Technik e.U. Michaelnbach
Natur- und Tierpark Brüggen
Oliver Flaskämper Herford
Orgentis Chemicals Gatersleben
Raumausstattung Wiesinger GmbH Eferding
Rotary Club Quedlinburg Distrikt 1800 Quedlinburg
Rotary-Hilfe des RC Pinneberg e.V. Kummerfeld
Sales Hipp Waldkraiburg
Salvana Tiernahrung GmbH Klein-Offenseth Sparrieshoop
Schmid-Stiftung Wiesloch
Schulverein Waldschule Hagen e.V. Hagen im Bremischen
Seeland Automaten GmbH & Co. KG Hamburg
Siegbert Hartmann Löhne
Stiftung Bildung zur Förderung Hochbegabter Bad Salzuflen
Stiftung der Volksbank Lüneburger Heide Soltau
Stiftung Zukunft - Sparkasse UnnaKamen Unna
Südplast GmbH Baiersbronn
Thomas Endres, Regina-Eva Hofbaur Dreieich
Thomas Mussweiler London
Uta Brockhaus Tornesch
Verein der Eltern, Ehemaligen und Freunde des Athenaeums in Stade e.V. Stade
Verein der Freunde u. Förderer der Waldschule Hagen e.V. Hagen im Bremischen
Volksbank Krefeld eG Krefeld
Widukind Gymnasium Enger Enger
Wolfgang Martens Bokholt-Hanredder
Zeidler-Forschungs-Stiftung Waldkraiburg